Δρομολόγια των Κινητών Αστυνομικών Μονάδων για την επόμενη εβδομάδα (από 14 έως 20-5-2018)
ΗΜΕΡΑ |
|
ΔΡΟΜΟΛΟΓΙΟ |
ΩΡΑΡΙΟ |
ΑΡΜΟΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
|
ΗΜΕΡΑ |
|
ΔΡΟΜΟΛΟΓΙΟ |
ΩΡΑΡΙΟ |
ΑΡΜΟΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
14/5/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κύκνος, Ωραίο, Ρεύμα, Κένταυρος, Γλαύκη |
09.00-15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΕΧΙΝΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Χρύσα, Εύμοιρο, Καλλιθέα, Λεύκη, Νέα Μορσίνη, Παλαιά Μορσίνη, Πετροχώρι, Κιμμέρια, Λευκόπετρα,Σέλερο, Άκαρπο, Βελοχώρι,Τοξότες,Γαλάνη, Μικρό και Μεγάλο Τύμπανο |
17.00-24.00 |
Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ και Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ και ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |
|
ΤΡΙΤΗ
15/5/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κιμμέρια,Πηγάδια,Άκαρπο,Γρήγορο, Πολύσιτος, Βελοχώρι, Λευκόπετρα, Σήμαντρα, Φίλια, Σέλερο, Σέλινο, Συδινή, Ν. Κεσσάνη, Σούνιο. |
17.00-24.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ ΚΑΙ Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και ΞΑΝΘΗΣ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Διομήδεια,Παλαιός και Νέος Ζυγός,Πετεινός,Φελώνη,Βαφέϊκα, Μαγικό,Αυξέντιο,Παλαιό Κατράμιο,Λεύκη,Τοξότες,Γαλάνη, Μικρό και Μεγάλο Τυμπανο |
09.00-15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ, Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ και Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |
|
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
16/5/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κυψέλη,Μέλισσα, Εξοχή,Δέκαρχο, Μικρό Τύμπανο, Μεγάλο Τύμπανο,Κρεμαστή, Τοξότες, Γαλάνη, Θαλασσιά, Κοσμητή, Άγιος Αθανάσιος, Άβατο, Ν. Εράσμιο,Όλβιο |
09.00-15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Πετεινός,Διομήδεια,Μαγικό,Παλαιός και Νέος Βαφέϊκα,Πηγάδια, Μάγγανα,Άβδηρα,Μυρωδάτο |
17.00-24.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ) |
|
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
17/5/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κουτσό, Συδινή, Σέλινο, Ν. Κεσσάνη, Π. Λάγος,Ποταμιά,Μάνδρα, Πεζούλα, Άβδηρα, Μυρωδάτο,Γκιώνα |
17.00-24.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Δαφνώνας, Νεοχώρι, Άνω & Κάτω Ιωνικό, Σταυροχώρι, Πασχαλιά,Κομνηνά,Λυκοδρόμιο |
09.00-15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Δ.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ) |
|
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
18/5/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κιμμέρια,Λευκόπετρα,Σέλερο, Άκαρπο,Σήμαντρα,Γρήγορο,Φίλια, Σούνιο,Πολύσιτος,Σέλινο,Συδινή, Ν.Κεσσάνη,Πόρτο Λάγος,Κουτσό |
17.00-24.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Σμίνθη,Μύκη,Γοργόνα,Σάτρες, Τέμενος |
17.00-24.00 |
Α.Τ. ΕΧΙΝΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ) |
|
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20/5/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Mελίβοια,Αιμόνιο,Δημάριο,Κοτύλη, Πάχνη |
17.00-24.00 |
Α.Τ. ΕΧΙΝΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Ν. Εράσμιο, Δασοχώρι, Μάγγανα, Δάφνη, Όλβιο, Άβατο, Τοξότες,Γαλάνη, Άγιος Αθανάσιος, Θαλασσιά, Κοσμητή, Μέγα Τύμπανο, Μικρό Τύμπανο |
09.00-15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |