Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα και τα τηλεοπτικά έως και την 21η αγωνιστική:

18η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/02/2022
ΠΑΟΚ Β’ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β’ (ΕΡΤ3 – 14:45)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/02/22
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – Π.Ο.Τ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (ERTFLIX – 14:45)
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ – Ν.Π.Σ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ (ΕΡΤ3 – 14:45)
Α.Ο ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ (ERTFLIX – 17:00)
Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
Α.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ – ΑΝΑΓ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ε.Λ

ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 12/02/2022
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΑΕΚ Β’ (ΕΡΤ3 – 17:00)
ΧΑΝΙΑ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β’– ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ (ERTFLIX – 14:45)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 13/02/22
Α.Π.Σ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ -ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ– ΠΑΣΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΡΟΔΟΣ
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ – ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ
ΡΕΠΟ: Ο.Φ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ

19η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16/02/22
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ -ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
Ν.Π.Σ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ (ERTFLIX – 15:00)
Π.Ο.Τ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ -ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ- ΠΑΟΚ Β’
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β΄– Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ – Α.Ε.Λ
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 16/02/22
ΑΕΚ Β’– ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β’ (ΕΡΤ3 – 15:30)
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ – ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ
ΡΟΔΟΣ -ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ– ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΠΑΣΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ – Ο.Φ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ:ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19/02/2022
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ- Ν.Π.Σ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ (ΕΡΤ3 – 14:45)
ΠΑΟΚ Β’ – Π.Ο.Τ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ (ERTFLIX – 14:45)
Α.Ε.Λ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β’ (ΕΡΤ3 – 17:00)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20/02/22
Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ– ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ
ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔ. – ΑΝΑΓ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ (ERTFLIX – 14:45)
Α.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ
ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ – Α.Ο ΞΑΝΘΗ (ERTFLIX – 17:00)
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ

ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 19/02/2022
ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ– ΑΕΚ Β’
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 20/02/22
Ο.Φ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ – ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ – ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ
ΧΑΝΙΑ– ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ – ΡΟΔΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ – ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ
ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ – ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β’– ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ (ΕΡΤ3 – 14:45)
ΡΕΠΟ: ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ

ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/02/2022
Ν.Π.Σ ΒΕΡΟΙΑ– ΠΑΟΚ Β’ (ΕΡΤ3 – 17:00)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β΄ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ (ERTFLIX – 14:45)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/02/22
Α.Ο ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ο ΚΑΒΑΛΑ (ERTFLIX – 17:00)
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ – ΑΛΜΩΠΟΣ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ– ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ
Π.Ο.Τ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – Α.Ο ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
ΠΑΝΣΕΡΡΑΪΚΟΣ– Α.Ε.Λ (ERTFLIX – 14:45)
ΡΕΠΟ: ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΟΣ

ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26/02/2022
ΑΕΚ Β’- ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ (ΕΡΤ3 – 14:45)
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27/02/22
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ – ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ
ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ
ΕΠΙΣΚΟΠΗ – ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ
ΡΟΔΟΣ – ΧΑΝΙΑ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΠΣ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
ΠΑΣΑ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΣ -Ο.Φ.ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ
ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ (ΕΡΤ3 – 14:45)
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Β’