Δρομολόγια των Κινητών Αστυνομικών Μονάδων για την επόμενη εβδομάδα (από 10 έως 16-12-2018)
ΗΜΕΡΑ |
|
ΔΡΟΜΟΛΟΓΙΟ |
ΩΡΑΡΙΟ |
ΑΡΜΟΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
10/12/2018 |
ΗΜΕΡΑ |
|
ΔΡΟΜΟΛΟΓΙΟ |
ΩΡΑΡΙΟ |
ΑΡΜΟΔΙΟΤΗΤΑ |
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ
10/12/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κύκνος, Ωραίο, Ρεύμα, Κένταυρος, Γλαύκη |
08. 00 – 15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΕΧΙΝΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Χρύσα, Καλλιθέα, Εύμοιρο, Νέα Μορσίνη, Παλαιά Μορσίνη, Λεύκη, Πετροχώρι, Τοξότες, Γαλάνη, Μικρό και Μεγάλο Τύμπανο, Κιμμέρια, Λευκόπετρα, Σέλερο, Άκαρπο, Βελοχώρι. |
08. 00 – 15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ και Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ και ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |
|
ΤΡΙΤΗ
11/12/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κιμμέρια, Πηγάδια, Άκαρπο, Βελοχώρι, Γρήγορο, Λευκόπετρα, Σήμαντρα, Φίλια, Σέλερο, Σούνιο, Πολύσιτος, Συδινή, Σέλινο, Ν. Κεσσάνη. |
18. 00 – 01.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ ΚΑΙ Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και ΞΑΝΘΗΣ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Πετεινός, Διομήδεια, Παλαιός και Νέος Ζυγός, Φελώνη, Βαφέϊκα, Αυξέντιο, Παλαιό Κατράμιο, Μαγικό, Λεύκη, Τοξότες, Γαλάνη, Μικρό και Μεγάλο Τύμπανο. |
18. 00 – 01.00 |
Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ, Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ και Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |
|
ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 12/12/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Μέλισσα, Εξοχή, Κυψέλη, Δέκαρχο, Όλβιο, Μικρό Τύμπανο, Μεγάλο Τύμπανο, Τοξότες, Γαλάνη, Θαλασσιά, Κοσμητή, Άγιος Αθανάσιος, Κρεμαστή, Άβατο, Ν. Εράσμιο. |
18. 00 – 01.00 |
Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Πετεινός, Διομήδεια, Μαγικό, Παλαιός και Νέος Ζυγός, Φελώνη, Βαφέϊκα, Πηγάδια, Άβδηρα, Μυρωδάτο, Μάγγανα. |
08. 00 – 15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ) |
|
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ
13/12/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κουτσό, Συδινή, Σέλινο, Ν. Κεσσάνη, Π. Λάγος, Ποταμιά, Μάνδρα, Πεζούλα, Άβδηρα, Μυρωδάτο, Γκιώνα. |
08. 00 – 15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Δαφνώνας, Νεοχώρι, Άνω & Κάτω Ιωνικό, Σταυροχώρι, Πασχαλιά, Κομνηνά, Λυκοδρόμιο. |
08. 00 – 15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (Δ.Ε. ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ) |
|
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
14/12/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Κιμμέρια, Λευκόπετρα, Σέλερο, Άκαρπο, Σήμαντρα, Γρήγορο, Φίλια, Σούνιο, Πολύσιτος, Συδινή, Σέλινο, Ν.Κεσσάνη, Πόρτο Λάγος, Κουτσό. |
18. 00 – 01.00 |
Α.Τ. ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και Α.Τ. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΑΒΔΗΡΩΝ και ΞΑΝΘΗΣ) |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Γοργόνα, Σμίνθη, Μύκη, Σάτρες, Τέμενος. |
08. 00 – 15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΕΧΙΝΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ) |
|
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
15/12/2018 |
Α΄ΚΑΜ |
Ν. Εράσμιο, Δασοχώρι, Μάγγανα, Δάφνη, Άβατο, Όλβιο, Άγιος Αθανάσιος, Θαλασσιά, Κοσμητή, Τοξότες, Γαλάνη, Μέγα Τύμπανο, Μικρό Τύμπανο. |
08. 00 – 15.00 |
Α.Τ. ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΤΟΠΕΙΡΟΥ) |
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
16/12/2018 |
Β΄ΚΑΜ |
Mελίβοια, Αιμόνιο, Δημάριο, Κοτύλη, Πάχνη. |
18. 00 – 01.00 |
Α.Τ. ΕΧΙΝΟΥ (ΔΗΜΟΣ ΜΥΚΗΣ) |