1η αγωνιστική (16η)

Πανιώνιος-Άρης
Βέροια-Ολυμπιακός
ΟΦΗ-SKODA Ξάνθη
Λεβαδειακός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα-Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανθρακικός

2η αγωνιστική (17η)

Βέροια-Πανιώνιος
Άρης-ΟΦΗ
Ολυμπιακός-Λεβαδειακός
SKODA Ξάνθη-ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Κέρκυρα
Πλατανιάς-Πανθρακικός
Ατρόμητος-ΠΑΟΚ

1η αγωνιστική (16η)

Πανιώνιος-Άρης
Βέροια-Ολυμπιακός
ΟΦΗ-SKODA Ξάνθη
Λεβαδειακός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα-Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανθρακικός

2η αγωνιστική (17η)

Βέροια-Πανιώνιος
Άρης-ΟΦΗ
Ολυμπιακός-Λεβαδειακός
SKODA Ξάνθη-ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Κέρκυρα
Πλατανιάς-Πανθρακικός
Ατρόμητος-ΠΑΟΚ

1η αγωνιστική (16η)

Πανιώνιος-Άρης
Βέροια-Ολυμπιακός
ΟΦΗ-SKODA Ξάνθη
Λεβαδειακός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πλατανιάς
Κέρκυρα-Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΟΚ-Πανθρακικός

2η αγωνιστική (17η)

Βέροια-Πανιώνιος
Άρης-ΟΦΗ
Ολυμπιακός-Λεβαδειακός
SKODA Ξάνθη-ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Κέρκυρα
Πλατανιάς-Πανθρακικός
Ατρόμητος-ΠΑΟΚ

3η αγωνιστική (18η)

Πανιώνιος-ΟΦΗ
Λεβαδειακός-Βέροια
ΑΕΚ-Άρης
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ολυμπιακός
Κέρκυρα-SKODA Ξάνθη
Πανθρακικός-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Πλατανιάς-Ατρόμητος

4η αγωνιστική (19η)

Λεβαδειακός-Πανιώνιος
ΟΦΗ-ΑΕΚ
Βέροια-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Άρης-Κέρκυρα
Ολυμπιακός-Πανθρακικός
SKODA Ξάνθη-ΠΑΟΚ
Παναθηναϊκός-Ατρόμητος
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Πλατανιάς

5η αγωνιστική (20η)

Πανιώνιος-ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Λεβαδειακός
Κέρκυρα-ΟΦΗ
Πανθρακικός-Βέροια
ΠΑΟΚ-Άρης
Ατρόμητος-Ολυμπιακός
Πλατανιάς-SKODA Ξάνθη
Παναθηναϊκός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης

6η αγωνιστική (21η)

ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΚ-Κέρκυρα
Λεβαδειακός-Πανθρακικός
ΟΦΗ-ΠΑΟΚ
Βέροια-Ατρόμητος
Άρης-Πλατανιάς
Ολυμπιακός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
SKODA Ξάνθη-Παναθηναϊκός

7η αγωνιστική (22η)

Πανιώνιος-Κέρκυρα
Πανθρακικός-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ-ΑΕΚ
Ατρόμητος-Λεβαδειακός
Πλατανιάς-ΟΦΗ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Βέροια
Παναθηναϊκός-Άρης
Ολυμπιακός-SKODA Ξάνθη

8η αγωνιστική (23η)

Πανθρακικός-Πανιώνιος
Κέρκυρα-ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-Ατρόμητος
ΑΕΚ-Πλατανιάς
Λεβαδειακός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΟΦΗ-Παναθηναϊκός
Βέροια-SKODA Ξάνθη
Άρης-Ολυμπιακός

9η αγωνιστική (24η)

Πανιώνιος-ΠΑΟΚ
Ατρόμητος-Πανθρακικός
Πλατανιάς-Κέρκυρα
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναθηναϊκός-ΑΕΚ
SKODA Ξάνθη-Λεβαδειακός
Ολυμπιακός-ΟΦΗ
Άρης-Βέροια

10η αγωνιστική (25η)

Ατρόμητος-Πανιώνιος
ΠΑΟΚ-Πλατανιάς
Πανθρακικός-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Κέρκυρα-Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-SKODA Ξάνθη
ΑΕΚ-Ολυμπιακός
Λεβαδειακός-Άρης
ΟΦΗ-Βέροια

11η αγωνιστική (26η)

Πανιώνιος-Πλατανιάς
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Ατρόμητος
Παναθηναϊκός-ΠΑΟΚ
SKODA Ξάνθη-Πανθρακικός
Ολυμπιακός-Κέρκυρα
Άρης-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Βέροια-ΑΕΚ
ΟΦΗ-Λεβαδειακός

12η αγωνιστική (27η)

Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Πανιώνιος
Πλατανιάς-Παναθηναϊκός
Ατρόμητος-SKODA Ξάνθη
ΠΑΟΚ-Ολυμπιακός
Πανθρακικός-Άρης
Κέρκυρα-Βέροια
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΟΦΗ
ΑΕΚ-Λεβαδειακός

13η αγωνιστική (28η)

Πανιώνιος-Παναθηναϊκός
Skoda Ξάνθη-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ολυμπιακός-Πλατανιάς
Άρης-Ατρόμητος
Βέροια-ΠΑΟΚ
ΟΦΗ-Πανθρακικός
Λεβαδειακός-Κέρκυρα
ΑΕΚ-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

14η αγωνιστική (29η)

SKODA Ξάνθη-Πανιώνιος
Παναθηναϊκός-Ολυμπιακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης-Άρης
Πλατανιάς-Βέροια
Ατρόμητος-ΟΦΗ
ΠΑΟΚ-Λεβαδειακός
Πανθρακικός-ΑΕΚ
Κέρκυρα-ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα

15η αγωνιστική (30η)

Πανιώνιος-Ολυμπιακός
Άρης-SKODA Ξάνθη
Βέροια-Παναθηναϊκός
ΟΦΗ-Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός-Πλατανιάς
ΑΕΚ-Ατρόμητος
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα-ΠΑΟΚ
Κέρκυρα-Πανθρακικός