Το αγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα

του πρωταθλήματος SUPERLEAGUE 2011-2012

 

 

 

1η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

 

2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΑΣΤ.

Το αγωνιστικό πρόγραμμα

του πρωταθλήματος SUPERLEAGUE 2011-2012

 

 

 

1η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

 

2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε.Κ.

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΡΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.

 

3η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

 

4η Αγωνιστική

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ε.Κ.

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – Ο.Φ.Η.

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ

 

5η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΑΡΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

 

6η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Ο.Φ.Η.

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΑΡΗΣ

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

 

7η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

Ο.Φ.Η. – Α.Ε.Κ.

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

ΑΡΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

 

8η Αγωνιστική

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΡΗΣ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

 

9η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΑΡΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

 

10η Αγωνιστική

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΡΗΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

 

11η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΡΗΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

 

12η Αγωνιστική

ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

 

13η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΡΗΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Ο.Φ.Η.

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

 

14η Αγωνιστική

SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ.

ΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

ΚΑΒΑΛΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

Ο.Φ.Η. – ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Α.Ε.Κ.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

 

15η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΣΤ. ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

ΕΡΓΟΤΕΛΗΣ Δ.ΕΝ. – SKODA ΞΑΝΘΗ

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΒΟΛΟΥ

ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ – ΑΡΗΣ

Α.Ε.Κ. – ΚΑΒΑΛΑ

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ – Ο.Φ.Η.

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.